Former HODs

 

Dr. RMNT Sirisoma
(May 2014 – May 2017)

 

Dr. BNF Warnakulasooriya
(June 2013 – May 2014)

 

Dr. YK Weerakon Banda
(January 2013 – May 2013)

4

 

Ms. ID Watthuhewa
(October 2010 – January 2013)